Barbara Summer Portfolio

Barbara Summer 35Barbara SummerBarbara Summer 07Barbara Summer 21

Babe Name:

Barbara Summer

Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin:  Czech Republic
Province / State: Stredocesky Kraj
Place of Birth: Kladno
Date of Birth: August 20, 1977 (40 years old)
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 – Aug 22)
Aliases: Barbara Junior, Barbora Summer, Sofia Mason, Barbara Summers, Barbara Rose, Barbora Homolkova
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 167 cm – 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 57 kg – 125 lbs
Measurements: 36D-25-35
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2002 – 2010 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Seahorse on left hip
Piercings: None
Extra text: Years active: 2003 – 2011 (Started around 25 years old)
Awards
2006 AVN Award nominee – Female Foreign Performer of the Year
2006 AVN Award nominee – Best Threeway Sex Scene (Cum Fart Cocktails 2 – nominated with Mari Possa and Herschel Savage)

Barbara Summer is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Kladno on August 20, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 2413th place. She currently has 421 gallery links and 16 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Barbara Summer is currently retiredwhich means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Barbara Summer 01 Barbara Summer 02 Barbara Summer 03 Barbara Summer 04 Barbara Summer 05 Barbara Summer 06 Barbara Summer 07 Barbara Summer 08 Barbara Summer 09 Barbara Summer 10 Barbara Summer 11 Barbara Summer 12 Barbara Summer 13 Barbara Summer 14 Barbara Summer 15 Barbara Summer 16 Barbara Summer 17 Barbara Summer 18 Barbara Summer 19 Barbara Summer 20 Barbara Summer 21 Barbara Summer 22 Barbara Summer 23 Barbara Summer 24 Barbara Summer 25 Barbara Summer 26 Barbara Summer 27 Barbara Summer 28 Barbara Summer 29 Barbara Summer 30 Barbara Summer 31 Barbara Summer 32 Barbara Summer 33 Barbara Summer 34 Barbara Summer 35 Barbara Summer 36 Barbara Summer 37 Barbara Summer 38 Barbara Summer 39 Barbara Summer 40 Barbara Summer 41 Barbara Summer 42 Barbara Summer 43 Barbara Summer 44 Barbara Summer 45 Barbara Summer 46 Barbara Summer 47 Barbara Summer 48 Barbara Summer 49 Barbara Summer 50 Barbara Summer 51 Barbara Summer 52 Barbara Summer 53

Related posts